Чемпионат г.Москвы 2016 - лучшие бомбардиры

Чемпионат г.Москвы 2017 - лучшие бомбардиры

Чемпионат г.Москвы 2018 - лучшие бомбардиры


Чемпионат г.Москвы 2018 - Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Голы
1 Малинин Алексей Слава 25
2 Овчинников Роман Локомотив 20
3 Быков Василий Динамо 18
4 Берников Вячеслав Зеленоград 18
5 Лысоконь Александр ЦСКА 17
6 Иванов Сергей МГУ 14
7 Ключников Игорь Московские Драконы 14
8 Снегирев Ракеты (Королёв) 10
9 Нагибин Артем МИЭТ 9
10 Евдокимов Дмитрий Зенитовец 8
11 Михайлов Алексей Гусары 8
12 Гаврилов Сергей МИФИ-Гранит 7
13 Егоров Павел Торпедо ЛРК 7
14 Жуков Андрей Олимп 7
15 Шуваев Иван Спартак 6
16 Семенов Александр Тушино Grand Reserve 6
17 Югдашев Руслан Норд 6
18 Капралов Александр Моск.Драконы Д 6
19 Лизогуб Андрей Моск.Драконы Д 6
20 Джураев Шезрад Армейцы 6
21 Гришин Павел Спартак 5
22 Кустов Игорь Форум 4
23 Капомба Симбараше Система 4
24 Рыжков Артём Химки 4
25 Крапачев Егор Русичи (Дмитров) 4
26 Большов Алексей Русичи (Дмитров) 4
27 Опарин Вадим МГУ 4
28 Гоцуляк Владимир Олимп 4
29 Плахов Денис Норд 4
30 Капралов Александр Московские Драконы 3
31 Александров Александр ЦСКА 3
32 Пронин Юрий Зенитовец 3
33 Екубов А. Динамо-РУДН 3
34 Вихров Константин ВВА 3
35 Тигиев Виталий Фили 3
36 Кошарин Кирилл Армейцы 2
37 Ребезев Валерий Локомотив 2
38 Гудков Александр Система 2
39 Хархавкин Виктор ВВА 2
40 Лизогуб Андрей Московские Драконы 2
41 Трошенков Дмитрий Армейцы 2
42 Иванов Виктор Тушино Grand Reserve 2
43 Ремнев Виталий МИЭТ 2
44 Бадулин Арсений Норд 2
45 Белашов Антон Моск.Драконы Д 2
46 Комолятов Александр Торпедо ЛРК 2
47 Тукмаков Сергей МИФИ-Гранит 2
48 Крючков Кирилл Слава 2
49 Селезнёв Кирилл Динамо-РУДН 2
50 Пфлюг О. Ракеты (Королёв) 1
51 Леонов Роман Фили 1
52 Фальчевский Станислав Фили 1
53 Костин Никита Гусары 1
54 Понамарев Егор Химки 1
55 Гураев Шерзо Армейцы 1
56 Ельцов Владимир Русичи (Дмитров) 1
57 Харчев Антон Гусары 1
58 Оудли Эндрю Торпедо ЛРК 1
59 Ратников Дмитрий Зенитовец 1
60 Чуприн Игорь Олимп 1
61 Добрынин Сергей Олимп 1
62 Товмасян Грант ВВА 1
63 Акимов Артем Норд 1
64 Харзалеев Д. МГУ 1
65 Князев Арсений Торпедо ЛРК 1
66 Призняков Закир Олимп 1
67 Толстов Виктор Гусары 1
68 Тукмаков Андрей МИФИ-Гранит 1
69 Гончаров Матвей МИФИ-Гранит 1
70 Писаренко Иван ВВА 1
71 Белявский Сергей Гусары 1