СОСТАВ
Слава 2003

Игрок № лицензии День рождения Разряд Мед.допуск до
Авазов Артур Русланович Авазов Артур Русланович 03058 24.02.2003
Агуреев Александр Денисович Агуреев Александр Денисович 04045 25.11.2004
Амори Бертранд Амори Бертранд
Андержанов Матвей Олегович Андержанов Матвей Олегович 25.06.2003
Бабин Алексей Андреевич Бабин Алексей Андреевич 03054 04.02.2003
Баталов Артём Иванович 04042 05.03.2004
Березовский Даниил Владимирович Березовский Даниил Владимирович 04041 19.02.2004
Волков Александр Алексеевич 02.02.2004
Гончаров Юрий Викторович 03065 06.05.2003
Гусев Илья Викторович 03069 28.05.2003
Дейкин Кирилл Сергеевич 04141 01.07.2004
Дергачев Дмитрий Николаевич Дергачев Дмитрий Николаевич 03061 11.03.2003
Дорофеев Иван Эдуардович Дорофеев Иван Эдуардович 05039 12.03.2005
Досаев Илья Александрович Досаев Илья Александрович 03060 10.03.2003
Ермаков Степан Алексеевич 03059 06.03.2003
Жидков Алексей Михайлович Жидков Алексей Михайлович 03075 07.11.2003
Жмуркин Александр Юрьевич Жмуркин Александр Юрьевич 03046 18.04.2003
Звездин Михаил Станиславович Звездин Михаил Станиславович 03051 16.01.2003
Зуев Кирилл Андреевич Зуев Кирилл Андреевич 03124 23.02.2004
Исаев Иван Михайлович Исаев Иван Михайлович 03066 13.05.2003
Колесов Виктор Игоревич 04139 26.11.2004
Колоколов Родион Сергеевич Колоколов Родион Сергеевич 03063 22.03.2003
Коростелев Владислав Иванович Коростелев Владислав Иванович 04046 26.12.2004
Косоруков Павел Валерьевич 04044 05.06.2004
Лебедев Игорь Александрович Лебедев Игорь Александрович 17.03.1989
Маркин Илья Сергеевич Маркин Илья Сергеевич 03070 30.05.2003
Мочалин Вадим Сергеевич Мочалин Вадим Сергеевич 03062 18.03.2003
Мустафаев Исмпаил Ханлароз Мустафаев Исмпаил Ханлароз 02080 16.02.2003
Николаев Глеб Сергеевич Николаев Глеб Сергеевич 03047 14.10.2003
Образумов Владимир Анатольевич Образумов Владимир Анатольевич 04.09.1955
Онищенко Родион Александрович 03057 23.02.2003
Орлов Григорий Сергеевич Орлов Григорий Сергеевич 03071 29.06.2003
Пенышев Александр Евгеньевич Пенышев Александр Евгеньевич 04043 03.06.2004
Плахов Данила Андреевич Плахов Данила Андреевич 03074 19.09.2003
Протасов Вячеслав Романович Протасов Вячеслав Романович 03068 15.05.2003
Пхакадзе Лука Георгиевич 03067 14.05.2003
Сенько Артемий Денисович Сенько Артемий Денисович 03048 03.12.2003
Солдатов Даниил Андреевич Солдатов Даниил Андреевич 03064 18.04.2003
Сорокин Степан Романович 03128 04.03.2003
Тихий Александр Алексеевич Тихий Александр Алексеевич 03050 14.01.2003
Трофимов Георгий Максимович Трофимов Георгий Максимович 27.07.2003
Уткин Сергей Николаевич 03056 13.02.2003
Филаткин Артем Анатольевич Филаткин Артем Анатольевич 03053 30.01.2003
Хмелев Макарий Андреевич Хмелев Макарий Андреевич 03072 07.07.2003
Хохлов Артем Борисович Хохлов Артем Борисович 03055 12.02.2003
Чернобаевский Владимир Антонович Чернобаевский Владимир Антонович 03076 20.11.2003
Чижов Сергей Алексеевич Чижов Сергей Алексеевич 03052 27.01.2003
Юзевович Кирилл Юрьевич Юзевович Кирилл Юрьевич 03073 15.09.2003