СОСТАВ
Слава 2003

Игрок Игровое амплуа День рождения Разряд Мед.допуск до
Авазов Артур Русланович Авазов Артур Русланович 24.02.2003
Агуреев Александр Денисович Агуреев Александр Денисович 25.11.2004
Амори Бертранд Амори Бертранд
Андержанов Матвей Олегович Андержанов Матвей Олегович 25.06.2003
Бабин Алексей Андреевич Бабин Алексей Андреевич 04.02.2003
Березовский Даниил Владимирович Березовский Даниил Владимирович 19.02.2004
Гончаров Юрий Викторович 06.05.2003
Гусев Илья Викторович 28.05.2003
Дергачев Дмитрий Николаевич Дергачев Дмитрий Николаевич 11.03.2003
Дорофеев Иван Эдуардович Дорофеев Иван Эдуардович 12.03.2005
Досаев Илья Александрович Досаев Илья Александрович 10.03.2003
Ермаков Степан Алексеевич 06.03.2003
Жидков Алексей Михайлович Жидков Алексей Михайлович 07.11.2003
Жмуркин Александр Юрьевич Жмуркин Александр Юрьевич 18.04.2003
Звездин Михаил Станиславович Звездин Михаил Станиславович 16.01.2003
Зуев Кирилл Андреевич Зуев Кирилл Андреевич 23.02.2004
Исаев Иван Михайлович Исаев Иван Михайлович 13.05.2003
Колоколов Родион Сергеевич Колоколов Родион Сергеевич 22.03.2003
Коростелев Владислав Иванович Коростелев Владислав Иванович 26.12.2004
Косоруков Павел Валерьевич 05.06.2004
Лебедев Игорь Александрович Лебедев Игорь Александрович Coach 17.03.1989
Маркин Илья Сергеевич Маркин Илья Сергеевич 30.05.2003
Мочалин Вадим Сергеевич Мочалин Вадим Сергеевич 18.03.2003
Мустафаев Исмпаил Ханлароз Мустафаев Исмпаил Ханлароз 16.02.2003
Николаев Глеб Сергеевич Николаев Глеб Сергеевич 14.10.2003
Образумов Владимир Анатольевич Образумов Владимир Анатольевич Coach 04.09.1955
Онищенко Родион Александрович 23.02.2003
Орлов Григорий Сергеевич Орлов Григорий Сергеевич 29.06.2003
Пенышев Александр Евгеньевич Пенышев Александр Евгеньевич 03.06.2004
Плахов Данила Андреевич Плахов Данила Андреевич 19.09.2003
Протасов Вячеслав Романович Протасов Вячеслав Романович 15.05.2003
Пхакадзе Лука Георгиевич 14.05.2003
Сенько Артемий Денисович Сенько Артемий Денисович 03.12.2003
Солдатов Даниил Андреевич Солдатов Даниил Андреевич 18.04.2003
Тихий Александр Алексеевич Тихий Александр Алексеевич 14.01.2003
Трофимов Георгий Максимович Трофимов Георгий Максимович 27.07.2003
Уткин Сергей Николаевич 13.02.2003
Филаткин Артем Анатольевич Филаткин Артем Анатольевич 30.01.2003
Хмелев Макарий Андреевич Хмелев Макарий Андреевич 07.07.2003
Хохлов Артем Борисович Хохлов Артем Борисович 12.02.2003
Чернобаевский Владимир Антонович Чернобаевский Владимир Антонович 20.11.2003
Чижов Сергей Алексеевич Чижов Сергей Алексеевич 27.01.2003
Юзевович Кирилл Юрьевич Юзевович Кирилл Юрьевич 15.09.2003