Всего: 4154
Отсортировано по ФИО (по возрастанию)
Игрок Дата рождения Клуб Команда № лицензии
1

Абакумов

Алексей Сергеевич
15.02.2002 Слава Слава (мол) 02033
2

Абалихин

Никита Алексеевич
03.10.2000 СШОР МО ИВС ВВА ЛРК (Монино, Моск.обл.) Московская обл. СШОР МО ИВС (мол) ВВА ЛРК Московская обл. (2000-2002) 00051
3

Абанин

Алексей Владиславович
08.11.1990 ЦСКА Армейцы-2 90020
4

Абаркин

Алексей Сергеевич
06.05.1985 Олимп Олимп 85043
5

Абасалиев

Эльдар Арсенович
30.09.2004 ЦСКА ЦСКА (2004) 04132
6

Абашин

Александр Денисович
30.09.2006 СШОР 103 "Южное Тушино" СШОР 103-1 (2006, Акбулатов) 06192
7

Абдубеков

Константин Александрович
01.04.2007 Ногинск Ногинск (2006) 07049
8

Абдурахманов

Эльчин Адилович
07.09.2002 технический 2000-2002 02071
9

Абраамян

Ерванд Гагикович
30.06.2004 СШОР МО ИВС СШОР МО ИВС СШОР МО ИВС (2003) СШОР МО ИВС (2004) 04158
10

Абрамов

Артем Константинович
01.04.2009 Заря Заря (2009) 09122
11

Абрамов

Владимир Сергеевич
25.10.2006 СШОР 103 "Южное Тушино" СШОР 103-1 (2006, Акбулатов) 06174
12

Абрамов

Игорь Владимирович
04.05.1997 ЦСКА ЦСКА-М 97018
13

Абрамов

Максим Олегович
25.01.2002 СШОР 111 "Зеленоград" Зеленоград сборные Москвы СШОР 111 (мол) Зеленоград сборная Москвы 2001-02 г.р. 02027
14

Абрамов

Сергей Игоревич
04.04.2003 Слава Слава Слава-Марьино (2003) ЦОП-Слава (2003, Р7) 03100
15

Абрамцев

Егор Тимурович
15.09.2007 технический 2007 07068
16

Авазов

Артур Русланович
24.02.2003 Слава Слава-Марьино (2003) 03058
17

Аввакумов

Дмитрий Андреевич
25.02.1975 Олимп Олимп 75001
18

Авдащенко

Алексей Васильевич
01.10.1989 89009
19

Авдеев

Виталий Викторович
07.06.1990 Варриорс Варриорс 90044
20

Авдеев

Максим Александрович
08.05.2000 технический 2000-2002 00036
21

Авдеев

Никита Александрович
12.03.2005 СШОР 111 "Зеленоград" СШОР 111 (2005) 05002
22

Авдеев

Сергей Александрович 
13.03.1987 Сокол (Ступино) Сокол 87055
23

Авдошкин

Даниил Дмитриевич
05.03.2003 СШОР МО ИВС СШОР МО ИВС (2003) 03029
24

Аверкин

Александр Юрьевич
22.08.1999 технический взрослая 99029
25

Аверкин

Мирослав Федорович
22.03.2009 Заря Заря (2009) 09121
26

Аверкин

Святослав Фёдорович
19.05.2010 Заря Заря (2009) 10004
27

Аветисян

Давид Хачатурович
24.07.2006 технический 2006 06104
28

Авилов

Антон Геннадьевич
25.09.1986 технический взрослая 86051
29

Авилова

Екатерина Владимировна
22.08.1983 Локомотив Локомотив (жен) 83037
30

Автономов

Илья Алексеевич
08.03.2006 СШОР 111 "Зеленоград" СШОР 111 (2006) 06002
31

Агаев

Мир Фалах Зия оглы
24.09.2008 СШОР 103 "Южное Тушино" СШОР 103-3 (2008, Яковлев) 08249
32

Агалин

Владимир Юрьевич
08.12.1992 Олимп Олимп 92005
33

Агапов

Алексей Юрьевич
07.01.1969 Тушино ВТА 69002
34

Агапов

Сергей Дмитриевич
04.06.1997 Динамо Столица 97058
35

Агафонов

Максим Сергеевич
16.01.2007 Ногинск Ногинск (2006) 07155
36

Агафонова

Анна Владимировна
17.02.1992 ЦСКА ЦСКА-3 (жен) 33651
37

Агулов

Тимофей Александрович
09.10.1993 технический взрослая 93031
38

Агуреев

Александр Денисович
25.11.2004 Слава Слава Слава (2003) Слава (2004) 04045
39

Адамец

Антон Сергеевич
16.02.2006 СШОР МО ИВС СШОР МО ИВС (2005) 06034
40

Адамец

Максим Сергеевич
18.08.2008 СШОР МО ИВС СШОР МО ИВС (2007) 08122
41

Ажгалиев

Кирилл Юрьевич
16.05.2006 технический взрослая 06100
42

Азаров

Максим Валерьевич
17.09.1997 Динамо Динамо-2 97010
43

Аздравин

Павел Леонидович
23.01.1998 Динамо Столица 98063